COMMERCE TALENT HUNT 2015 RESULT

Many students were unable to attend our Commerce Talent Hunt 2015 organized on 15 November 2015. Due to which we are organizing Commerce Talent Hunt 2015-2, after which top 3 rank holders will be announced out of combined result of Commerce Talent Hunt 2015 & Commerce Talent Hunt 2015-2. 4th, 5th & 6th rank holders of Commerce Talent Hunt 2015 may also come in top 3 ranks.

  • First 50 ranks covering 139 students may apply for admission in Makkar Institute for CA-CPT upto 10th December,2015. Remaining students, if interested to join can met us at our center Makkar Institute, above Indian overseas bank, opp. Basant, fountain chowk, ldh.
  • Only 50 seats will be allotted to 50 ranks covering 139 students on first come first serve basis.
  • Registration is open now for June 2016 CA-CPT exam. Classes will be started immediately after 10+2 exams.
  • Students applying for admission will get the scholarship of 10% in CA-CPT fees of Makkar Institute.
  • We have limited seats so get yourself registered as early as possible.
  • If you are interested to get detailed guidance regarding C.A course, You may met our expert counselors by taking an appointment on 9855597697 (9 a.m-6 p.m)
  • A gift of college bag will be given to every student who register himself before 10th December.2015.
  • First 3 ranks will be announced with the result of Commerce Talent Hunt 2015-2 Test, which is to be held on 28 Nov.2015 (purposed). You may convey to your friends to get themselves registered by calling 9855084555.

Students can check their result from the given below

Rank ROLL NO STUDENT NAME Guardian Name
1st Will be Declared After COMMERCE TALENT HUNT 2015-2
2nd Will be Declared After COMMERCE TALENT HUNT 2015-2
3rd Will be Declared After COMMERCE TALENT HUNT 2015-2
4th 976 BHAVIKA VINOD
5th 559 MANMEET INDERJEET SINGH
6th 656 URVASHI OM PRAKASH
7th 959 ADITY JAIN SANJEEV
8th 643 JASPREET HARPAL
9th 529 GAURAV CHHABRA RAMESH KUMAR
10th 508 AMANDEEP CHHEDI LAL
11th 616 SHIVAM SANJAY JHAPHAR
12th 620 SIMARDEEP GURDEEP SINGH
13th 693 VIKRAM KAKKAR SANTOKH KUMAR
14th 647 SHIKHA SURINDER
15th 808 ANISH PAWANJEET SINGH
15th 930 TARUN MANGAT RAM
16th 516 ARSHDEEP AMRIK SINGH
16th 683 DANISH RAJKUMAR
17th 590 PRIYA LACHMMI
17th 977 JYOTIKA NEERV
17th 987 VISHAL ASHWANI
18th 510 AMARJEET BALVIR SINGH
18th 526 GAGANJOT RAJINDER SINGH
18th 533 GURPARSAD SAUDAGAR SINGH
18th 603 RITANSHU NARESH KUMAR
19th 592 PRIYANKA SONU GUPTA
20th 625 SUKHDEEP RANJIT SINGH
20th 677 ROHAN KULDIP KUMAR
21st 839 JAPNEET INDERJEET SINGH
21st 978 NEHA SUNITA
22nd 979 JYOTI MUKESH
23rd 524 DIVYA MANU RAM
23rd 544 JASPREET KULJEET SINGH
24th 645 SAYARA SULINDER
24th 903 RITIKA HARI OM SHARMA
24th 960 PARAV KAVITA
25th 509 AMANJOT SUKHWINDER SINGH
25th 532 GURNEET MAHINDERJIT
25th 958 ROHIT LAKSAH MIKANT
26th 555 KIRATPREET GURMEET SINGH
26th 614 SANAM BISHAN SINGH
27th 585 PRABHJOT DAVINDER SINGH
27th 612 SALONI ASHOK KUMAR
28th 650 DAMINI DEVI SHARMA
28th 980 POOJA RAKESH
29th 553 KETAN SANJEEV KUMAR
29th 577 NISHTHA PRIYA AGGARWAL
29th 872 NEETU ANIL KUMAR
30th 569 MUSKAN LACHMAN SINGH
30th 840 JASHNPREET RAJINDER SINGH
30th 898 RAMANVEER PARMVEER SINGH
31st 985 LOVEPREET RAJINDER
32nd 587 PREMA SANJAY SINGH
32nd 605 RIYA NAVJEET NARANG
33rd 517 AYUSHI SUDHARSHAN JAIN
33rd 541 HIMANSHI ARUN SACHDEVA
33rd 672 MEHAK SONI HARDEEP KUMAR
33rd 868 NARINDER KULWINDER SINGH
33rd 886 PRIYA SHREEPAL
34th 581 PARVEEN RAJESH KUMAR PAL
34th 805 AMANJOT KANWALJIT SINGH
35th 578 PALAK VANDAN GOYAL
35th 610 SAHIL ANIL KUMAR
35th 842 JASPREET BALJEET SINGH
35th 880 PARAS NARINDER KUMAR
36th 619 SHWETA VANEET BHATIA
36th 841 JASLEEN AMARJIT SINGH
37th 531 GURKIRAT NAVJOT SINGH
37th 571 NAVNEET BHUPINDER SINGH
37th 584 POOJA SATISH KUMAR
37th 611 SAKSHI AMIT KUMAR SHARMA
37th 661 RAJNI ASHOK KUMAR
37th 822 BRIJESH VINDHACHAL
37th 927 SWARN SAROOP SINGH
37th 957 BABLY MANVINDER
37th 970 RENU PRITAM SINGH
37th 986 JASKARAN JAGTAR
38th 583 POOJA SANJEEV KUMAR
38th 952 MUSKAN JOLLY
38th 990 SOHIT RAM JI LAL
39th 630 VARUN HANS RAJ
39th 937 VISHALI KAMAL SHARMA
40th 527 GANESH SUBHASH
40th 629 UPNEET GURDEV SINGH
40th 846 JYOTI NAVRANG SINGH
40th 847 JYOTI RAJ KUMAR SHARMA
40th 887 PRIYANKA RAKESH KUMAR
40th 975 SAHIL NIRMALA
41st 538 HARPREET HARPAL SINGH
41st 673 SAHIL KHURANA RAJKUMAR
41st 879 NITIN NARESH KUMAR
41st 965 DAVINDER NARINDER PAL
42nd 505 AFREEN MEHBOOB ALI
42nd 596 RAJAT KHARAITI LAL
42nd 659 SUDHIR JAI PRAKASH
42nd 664 MEENU RANI BABU RAM
42nd 682 MUKHUL BHANDARI SANDEEP BHANDARI
42nd 685 PRIYA
42nd 694 DOLLY CHETAN BEDI
42nd 834 HARDIK RAJINDER PAL
42nd 843 JASWINDER ARVINDER SINGH
43rd 646 SUSHMA AMARJIT
43rd 678 KULDEEP CHANDRIKA PRASAD
43rd 820 BHUMIKA MUNISH GUPTA
43rd 982 TAMANA SUMAN
44th 546 JYOTI RAJINDER KUMAR
44th 575 NEHA SUBHASH KUMAR
45th 586 PREETI SATPAL
45th 604 RIYA SANJEEV TANEJA
45th 670 VAISHALI HOSHIAR SINGH
45th 949 SHIANA BRIJ
45th 962 YOGESH RAJ KUMAR
46th 502 ABHISHEK MAHAVIR SHARMA
46th 595 RAGHUVEER LALAN KUMAR
46th 688 MANDEEP KAUR CHHINDERPAL
46th 806 AMANPREET KARNAIL SINGH
47th 515 ARJUN RAJPAL
47th 572 NEETU PARMJEET SINGH
47th 644 KRISHMA SUMAN
47th 676 PRIYA RANI SHIV KUMAR
47th 814 ANSHU RAVI KUMAR
47th 828 FOOLMATI BALIRAM GUPTA
47th 895 RAJKUMAR BAL KRISHAN
47th 900 RICHA SUNIL SHARMA
47th 912 SHIVAM RAJESH SETHI
47th 950 MAHIMA RAJ KUMAR
47th 968 ARJU KAMAL JIT
47th 972 HARPREET HARVINDER
48th 618 SHUBHAM LALJEET YADAV
48th 832 GURKIRAT HANS RAJ
48th 870 NEERAJ MOTI LAL
48th 901 RISHAB RAJESH GAUTAM
49th 633 VISPREET SUKHWINDER SINGH
49th 651 POONAM KULDEEP
49th 660 NIKHIL JAGDISH
49th 856 LOVEPREET DAVINDER SINGH
49th 874 NEHA VIJAY KUMAR
49th 915 SHIVANI JIWAN THAPA
50th 501 AARTI DALIP SINGH
50th 658 LUXAMI KISHAN
50th 876 NISHA JAGPAL
50th 885 PRABHJOT BALJINDER SINGH
51st 534 GURPREET BALJIT SINGH
51st 933 VARSHA PARMESHWAR PAREEK
51st 954 RAMANDEEP PREM SINGH
51st 963 HARSH RAJPAL
51st 983 GAGANDEEP PAREMJIT
52nd 512 ANCHAL PARMESH KUMAR
52nd 662 SIMRAN SHIV KUMAR
52nd 663 ANKITA RAMESH KUMAR
52nd 681 PALAK CHOPRA RAJESH CHOPRA
52nd 684 ANKITA SHARMA PANKAJ SHARMA
52nd 821 BHUPINDER JASBIR SINGH
52nd 909 SHALINI SANTOSH KUMAR
52nd 945 VAISHALI RAM KUMAR
52nd 961 SIDHARTH DHEVYANTI
52nd 967 HAIMANT RITA
52nd 981 DILPREET SUKHVINDER
52nd 991 KHUSHI VIJAY
53rd 521 DEEPMALA RABINDER PRASAD
53rd 528 GAURAV YADAV RAH KARAN
53rd 594 RACHIT
53rd 613 SAMPURAN SUKHWINDER KAUR
53rd 692 ASHWANI KUMAR RAMCHANDER
54th 588 PRINCE UMAKANT PATHAK
54th 627 SWASTIK RAJAN JAIN
54th 655 AFSANA M.D AKRAM
54th 838 HIMANSHU MAKHAN LAL
54th 923 SONIA PREET PAL SINGH
54th 989 NITISH JAI KISHAN
55th 564 MEHAK SUMIT
55th 813 ANKUSH SANTOSH VERMA
55th 907 SAMRITI RAKESH KUMAR
55th 973 RUBBY SHAM LAL
55th 974 RAHUL KRISHAN
56th 518 BHAWNA RANI OM SINGH
56th 601 RASHMI INDERJEET PANDEY
56th 826 DIKSHA JAI PRAKASH
56th 883 PINKY PRAKASH
56th 951 KOMALJIT PRITAM SINGH
57th 522 DEVANSHI SAMIR GUPTA
57th 574 NEHA SANJEEV KUMAR
57th 591 PRIYA VIJAY SHARMA
57th 857 LOVEPREET KARNAIL SINGH
57th 921 SIMRAN ANJU BALA
57th 971 AMARPREET GULZAR
58th 547 JYOTI RAJESH KAPOOR
58th 615 SADHNA RABINDER PRASAD
58th 894 RAJAT GULSHAN KUMAR
59th 567 MONI JAIN RAJESH KUMAR
59th 679 RAMANPREET SINGH GURBAKSH SINGH
59th 680 MADHURI RAMASHISH
59th 691 VIKAS KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR
59th 809 ANJALI RAJVIR SINGH
60th 530 GINNI SANJEEV KUMAR
60th 580 PARUL RAJINDER KUMAR
60th 599 RAJNISH UDAYRAJ
60th 668 ANKITA GAHLOT RAMESH KUMAR
60th 873 NEHA CHANDER BHUSHAN JHA
60th 877 NISHANT NISHANT
60th 897 RAKESH RAMESHWAR PANDIT
61st 525 DOLLY SUDHIR KUMAR
61st 622 SONI KAMESHWAR BHARTI
61st 858 LAXMI LUXMAN VISHVAKARMA
61st 881 PARWINDER SWARN SINGH
61st 929 TARANJEET BALBIR SINGH
61st 964 ASHIQUE HASMUDIN
62nd 537 HARISH OM PRAKASH
62nd 542 HITESH RAVINDER KUMAR
62nd 543 HONEY LEKH RAJ
62nd 560 MANPREET BALWANT SINGH
62nd 563 MEHAK RAMJIT
62nd 576 NIKHIL LALIT VERMA
62nd 666 SAMTA MADAN LAL
62nd 690 PURNIMA
62nd 815 ANURADHA RAJVEER
62nd 825 DEVAKAR RAMKANT PAL
62nd 969 NEHA SUMAN
62nd 988 BABY RAJ KUMAR
63rd 549 KANCHAN RAJINDER KUMAR
63rd 600 RAMANDEEP SUKHDEV SINGH
64th 562 MEGHA KISHOR KUMAR
64th 667 SAPNA RANI KAMALJEET
64th 686 AMANDEEP KAUR
64th 920 SIMRAN SATISH KUMAR
64th 924 SONY GUPTA SUBHASH GUPTA
64th 944 KAJAL RAJESH
64th 966 PRINCE DINESH
65th 536 HARIKRISHAN BABULAL
65th 824 DEEPALI RAKESH
65th 831 GURIQBAL AVTAR SINGH
66th 565 MOHAMMAD NASIRUUDIN
66th 573 NEHA JATINDER KUMAR
66th 955 SARVESH RAKESH
67th 523 DIBYENDU DEV BHARAT
67th 540 HIMANI RAJESH SHARMA
67th 593 PRIYANKA INDERJEET PANDEY
67th 649 MANPREET MANJIT
67th 845 JATIN AMARJEET
67th 914 SHIVANI ASHWANI KUMAR
67th 935 VIPAN RAVINDER PRASAD
67th 953 PARVINDER KOUR VARINDER SINGH
67th 993 DINKY
68th 520 CHAHAT RAM PAL
68th 919 SIMRAN AMRIT SHARMA
68th 922 SONALI SURINDER KUMAR
69th 653 KAJAL NARESH
69th 657 SAJAN SURINDER
69th 830 GOMATI RAMKUMAR
69th 860 MADHU BALA VIDYA SAGAR
70th 669 NISHA MAHINDER KUMAR
70th 829 GAURAV VIJAY KUMAR
70th 911 SHIFLI SOMNATH
70th 943 KULDEEP KHEM KARAN
71st 802 AKASH RAMPRAKASH TIWARI
72nd 671 LOVEPREET SINGH KARAM SINGH
72nd 674 PANKAJ RANJAN SHARMA
72nd 956 SARASVATI MEERA
73rd 853 KAVITA RANVIR SINGH
73rd 946 VANDHANA KRISHAN
73rd 947 SUNITA AMAR
74th 582 PINKY TRIVENI PRASHAD
74th 652 AAINA RAJKUMAR
75th 511 AMIT RAJINDER KUMAR
76th 561 MANTHAN GURDEEP VERMA
76th 675 VARINDER IQBAL SINGH
76th 948 PRIYA ANIL
77th 867 MUSKAN KOUSHAL CHAND
77th 936 VISHALI NARESH SHRAMA
78th 648 SANDHIA GANGA
79th 551 KARANJEET DILBAGH SINGH
79th 687 PARMINDER KAUR
80th 550 KANIKA KULDEEP CHOPRA
80th 623 SOURABH RAVI KUMAR
80th 654 LAKSHMI RAMESH
80th 689 NEERAJ MADAN SINGH
80th 810 ANJALI ANIL PAWAR
80th 871 REETU ASHOK KUMAR
80th 913 SHIVANGI BHUPINDER SINGH
81st 992 NEERU NARESH
82nd 861 MAMTA SANDEEP VERMA
83rd 632 VISHU RAJAN KUMAR
83rd 665 PRIYA VAID ROMEY KUMAR
84th 984 VARUN DARSHAN